2021 Sylvan Island Stampede Expert/Comp
Exper/Pro Men
Age Group Results
April 11, 2021
Results By PAMBA Race Management Systems
Male 0-99
Overall ------ Lap 1&2 ------ ------- Lap 3 ------- ------- Lap 4 ------- ------- Lap 5 ------- ------- Lap 6 ------- Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Nahtan Kullbom 362 39 1 33:43.5 8:26 3 16:52.4 4:13 2 17:16.7 4:19 2 17:11.3 4:18 1 17:17.0 4:19 1:42:21.1
2 2 Dan Teaters 344 37 4 34:02.4 8:31 1 16:51.0 4:13 1 16:59.6 4:15 1 17:10.5 4:18 2 17:36.6 4:24 0:19.1 1:42:40.2
3 3 Shay Wright 378 18 3 34:01.5 8:30 4 17:13.5 4:18 3 17:28.4 4:22 5 17:47.4 4:27 7 18:21.1 4:35 2:31.0 1:44:52.1
4 4 David Bender 361 40 7 35:07.2 8:47 6 17:20.5 4:20 5 17:32.4 4:23 3 17:37.9 4:24 5 17:53.7 4:28 3:10.7 1:45:31.8
5 5 Scott Shelman 360 39 6 35:06.9 8:47 5 17:20.3 4:20 4 17:30.9 4:23 4 17:39.5 4:25 6 17:55.7 4:29 3:12.4 1:45:33.5
6 6 Ross Tuneberg 371 31 5 35:06.5 8:47 8 17:44.1 4:26 7 17:56.2 4:29 6 17:47.6 4:27 4 17:53.7 4:28 4:07.2 1:46:28.3
7 7 Jarrod Kerkhoff 311 51 8 35:27.7 8:52 7 17:36.8 4:24 6 17:50.9 4:28 7 17:50.0 4:28 3 17:53.3 4:28 4:17.7 1:46:38.8
8 8 Dylan Schroeder 363 16 9 35:48.1 8:57 9 18:13.7 4:33 8 18:25.7 4:36 8 18:26.7 4:37 8 18:25.3 4:36 6:58.6 1:49:19.7
9 9 Dane Miller 339 35 10 36:25.7 9:06 12 18:31.1 4:38 9 18:28.0 4:37 9 18:31.2 4:38 13 18:47.9 4:42 8:22.9 1:50:44.0
10 10 John Orlikowski 328 40 11 37:07.6 9:17 11 18:30.2 4:38 10 18:29.7 4:37 10 18:34.8 4:39 10 18:36.5 4:39 8:57.8 1:51:18.9
11 11 Michael Humpal 321 39 14 37:39.9 9:25 15 18:34.4 4:39 11 18:31.2 4:38 15 18:52.9 4:43 9 18:33.9 4:38 9:51.2 1:52:12.3
12 12 Anthony Dust 318 40 12 37:32.1 9:23 20 18:45.0 4:41 13 18:39.9 4:40 12 18:46.0 4:42 11 18:40.0 4:40 10:02.0 1:52:23.1
13 13 Marcin Czaicki 303 40 19 37:47.6 9:27 13 18:32.8 4:38 14 18:41.8 4:40 14 18:51.9 4:43 12 18:41.3 4:40 10:14.5 1:52:35.6
14 14 Michael Robertson 341 43 20 37:49.9 9:27 16 18:35.0 4:39 16 18:47.3 4:42 13 18:48.8 4:42 14 19:04.2 4:46 10:44.3 1:53:05.4
15 15 Peter Cherchain 347 47 16 37:44.2 9:26 14 18:33.0 4:38 12 18:34.9 4:39 17 19:00.1 4:45 16 19:18.9 4:50 10:50.2 1:53:11.3
16 16 Kyle Griswold 310 18 17 37:44.3 9:26 18 18:38.0 4:40 17 18:51.7 4:43 16 18:57.7 4:44 18 19:57.9 4:59 11:48.8 1:54:09.9
17 17 Anthony Thaller 355 50 15 37:40.9 9:25 17 18:36.7 4:39 15 18:44.4 4:41 18 19:28.9 4:52 21 20:30.4 5:08 12:40.4 1:55:01.5
18 18 Jordan Creech 367 31 22 37:54.3 9:29 22 18:52.4 4:43 20 19:00.9 4:45 19 19:29.2 4:52 20 20:06.6 5:02 13:02.5 1:55:23.6
19 19 Patrick McBride 333 39 21 37:50.7 9:28 23 19:07.8 4:47 22 19:55.0 4:59 20 19:35.8 4:54 17 19:21.9 4:50 13:30.3 1:55:51.4
20 20 Ralph Nurse 329 44 25 41:36.310:24 10 18:23.0 4:36 18 18:59.8 4:45 11 18:36.5 4:39 15 19:16.6 4:49 14:31.0 1:56:52.2
21 21 Paul Dekeersgieter 308 53 23 38:54.2 9:44 24 19:18.3 4:50 21 19:41.4 4:55 21 19:54.5 4:59 19 20:05.6 5:01 15:33.1 1:57:54.2
22 22 Kaden Snoop 316 21 13 37:35.3 9:24 19 18:39.6 4:40 19 19:00.6 4:45 23 21:47.2 5:27 23 23:32.6 5:53 18:14.3 2:00:35.4
23 23 John Peters 307 56 24 39:18.3 9:50 25 19:47.1 4:57 23 20:09.6 5:02 22 20:42.8 5:11 22 20:50.8 5:13 18:27.8 2:00:48.9
24 24 Hunter Gengler 322 15 18 37:44.6 9:26 21 18:45.4 4:41 24 20:09.8 5:02 24 23:03.8 5:46 24 26:46.9 6:42 24:09.5 2:06:30.6
DNF DNF Andrew Peterson 342 44 26 44:09.311:02 26 22:02.9 5:31 25 22:47.5 5:42
DNF DNF Seamus O'Connor-walker 346 21 2 34:01.3 8:30 2 16:51.9 4:13